Jwari Scuttler 73

Rise of the Eldrazi

Jwari Scuttler

#73/248

commonCreatureCreature
Released
Apr 23, 2010
Observed Listings
8
Observed Sellers
7

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$1.48

Median BIN

$1.99

Highest BIN

$3.98

Average BIN

$2.39

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.15

Foil

$0.50

EUR

$0.08

EUR Foil

$0.24

MTGO

$0.03

Listing velocity

1Jul 30
1Aug 4
1Aug 6
1Aug 12
2Aug 17
1Aug 21
1Aug 22

Card summary

Range$1.48 - $3.98
Listings8
Sellers7

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

MTG - Magic the Gathering Jwari Scuttler [ROE] - NM

Ungraded · akihabara_games · name_set

$37.01

Open eBay

Magic MTG TCG Rise of the Eldrazi 2010 Jwari Scuttler 73/248 NM

Ungraded · primethymelemonzest · name_set_number

$1.78

Open eBay

Jwari Scuttler - 73 - LP - Common - Rise of the Eldrazi -Magic

Ungraded · murrmantcg · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Jwari Scuttler 73 Rise of the Eldrazi NM/LP 🔥B2G1 Coupon🔥 MTG

Ungraded · jjy_tcg · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Jwari Scuttler 73 C Rise of the Eldrazi Magic: The Gathering LP

Ungraded · shinetized-collectibles · name_set_number

$1.49

Open eBay

Jwari Scuttler -Foil Light Play MTG Rise of the Eldrazi

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$3.95

Open eBay

Jwari Scuttler -Foil Light Play MTG Rise of the Eldrazi

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$3.98

Open eBay

Jwari Scuttler NonFoil Rise of the Eldrazi 73 NM MTG

Ungraded · four-knights · name_set_number

$2.49

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.