Timestream Navigator 178

The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander

Timestream Navigator

#178/370

mythicCreatureCreature
Released
Nov 17, 2023
Observed Listings
7
Observed Sellers
7

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$1.19

Median BIN

$1.99

Highest BIN

$3.49

Average BIN

$2.15

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.34

EUR

$0.36

MTGO

$0.05

Listing velocity

1Aug 1
1Aug 3
1Aug 5
1Aug 9
1Aug 20
1Aug 22
1Aug 25

Card summary

Range$1.19 - $3.49
Listings7
Sellers7

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Timestream Navigator LCC 178 Mythic MTG Card NM/EX+

Used · archerongames · name_set_number

$7.89

Open eBay

Timestream Navigator #178 (MP) Commander: The Lost Caverns of Ixalan (LCC) MTG

Ungraded · geistgames · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Timestream Navigator #178 (NM) Lost Caverns of Ixalan LCC Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardsurfergamestcg · name_set_number

$3.49

Open eBay

MTG Timestream Navigator The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Commander 178 NM Mythic

Ungraded · game-o-storus · name_set_number

$3.18

Open eBay

2023 Magic: The Gathering: LCC - Timestream Navigator (#178, M, Near Mint)

Ungraded · fable_and_table · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Magic Timestream Navigator [LCC-Commander: The Lost Caverns of Ixalan-NM-178]

Ungraded · travizardtcg · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Timestream Navigator LCC 178 English NM - MTG

Ungraded · hexdeckstcg · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.