Davriel's Shadowfugue 84 Common War of the Spark Magic: The Gathering LP
Ungraded · mikestgs · name_set_number
$1.79
Open eBay
War of the Spark
#84/312
Observed Supply
Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.
Lowest BIN
$0.84
Median BIN
$1.98
Highest BIN
$5.86
Average BIN
$2.10
Catalog Value
Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.
Updated Aug 19
Market
$0.05
Foil
$0.36
EUR
$0.12
EUR Foil
$0.18
MTGO
$0.03
Freshest observations matching this card identity
Davriel's Shadowfugue 84 Common War of the Spark Magic: The Gathering LP
Ungraded · mikestgs · name_set_number
$1.79
Open eBayDavriel, Rogue Shadowmage, Davriel's Shadowfugue, War of the Spark, MTG TCG Card
Ungraded · sillysam76 · name_set
$3.00
Open eBayDavriel's Shadowfugue Japanese Magic: War of the Spark WAR #084
Ungraded · tcgbycomc · name_set_number
$10.85
Open eBayDavriel's Shadowfugue War of the Spark Common 84 NM Magic Card
Ungraded · skyshadegames · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBayDavriel's Shadowfugue NM 84 Common Magic War of the Spark Normal Near Mint
Ungraded · collectivempire · name_set_number
$2.66
Open eBayDavriel's Shadowfugue 84 Magic C War of the Spark Card NM
Ungraded · killincardsmtg · name_set_number
$3.01
Open eBayDavriel's Shadowfugue 84 Magic C War of the Spark Card NM
Ungraded · killincardsmtg · name_set_number
$3.01
Open eBayDavriel's Shadowfugue 84 Common War of the Spark Magic: The Gathering LP
Ungraded · forgedin3dthrift · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBayDavriel's Shadowfugue 84 Common War of the Spark Magic: The Gathering LP
Ungraded · forgedin3dthrift · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBayDavriel's Shadowfugue 84 Common War of the Spark Magic: The Gathering LP
Ungraded · forgedin3dthrift · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBayDavriel's Shadowfugue 84 Common War of the Spark Magic: The Gathering LP
Ungraded · mikestgs · name_set_number
$1.79
Open eBayDavriel's Shadowfugue 84 Common War of the Spark Magic: The Gathering LP
Ungraded · mikestgs · name_set_number
$1.79
Open eBayData note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.