Fear of Falling 56

Duskmourn: House of Horror

Fear of Falling

#56/419

uncommonEnchantment CreatureEnchantmentCreature
Released
Sep 27, 2024
Observed Listings
22
Observed Sellers
20

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$1.82

Highest BIN

$2.49

Average BIN

$1.77

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.16

Foil

$0.19

EUR

$0.03

EUR Foil

$0.05

MTGO

$0.03

Listing velocity

1Aug 2
1Aug 3
2Aug 5
1Aug 7
1Aug 8
1Aug 9
1Aug 10
1Aug 12
1Aug 14
1Aug 15
1Aug 16
1Aug 19
2Aug 21
2Aug 22
2Aug 26
1Aug 28
2Aug 29

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $2.49
Listings22
Sellers20

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

2024 Magic: The Gathering: DSK - Fear of Falling (#56, Foil, U, Near Mint)

Ungraded · dabs-tcs · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

2024 Magic: The Gathering: DSK - Fear of Falling (#56, U, Near Mint)

Ungraded · dabs-tcs · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

Magic Fear of Falling 56 NM Duskmourn: House of Horror Uncommon

Ungraded · electrifying_cards · name_set_number

$2.00

Open eBay

Magic Fear of Falling Uncommon 56 Duskmourn: House of Horror Foil NM

Ungraded · nerdyghost · name_set_number

$0.99

Open eBay

FEAR OF FALLING DUSKMOURN: HOUSE OF HORROR 56 MAGIC: THE GATHERING - NM/M

Ungraded · the_tcg_exchange · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

Fear of Falling - Duskmourn: House of Horror (DSK) #56 - Magic MTG Card

Ungraded · ubersomethingsales · name_set_number

$1.45

Open eBay

Fear of Falling Foil Magic: Duskmourn: House Horror DSK #0056

Ungraded · tcgbycomc · name_set_number

$6.97

Open eBay

MTG - Magic the Gathering Fear of Falling [DSK] - NM

Ungraded · akihabara_games · name_set

$36.72

Open eBay

Fear of Falling Uncommon 56 DSK Duskmourn: House of Horror Near Mint NM Magic

Ungraded · jj_tcg_shop · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Fear of Falling 56 UC Duskmourn: House of Horror NM Foil MTG

Ungraded · thedaughertydepot · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Fear of Falling - 56 - NM - - Duskmourn: House of Horror - MTG

Ungraded · cb_cardhq · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Fear of Falling 56 Uncommon Duskmourn: House of Horror Magic: The Gathering NM

Ungraded · ketchemalltcg · name_set_number

$1.85

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.