Sacred Foundry 377

Edge of Eternities

Sacred Foundry

#377/400

rareLandLand
Released
Aug 1, 2025
Observed Listings
19
Observed Sellers
13

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$9.49

Median BIN

$13.50

Highest BIN

$34.23

Average BIN

$15.55

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Foil

$26.02

EUR Foil

$20.05

MTGO

$0.21

Listing velocity

1Jul 31
2Aug 1
1Aug 3
1Aug 4
2Aug 6
1Aug 10
2Aug 12
1Aug 16
2Aug 17
3Aug 19
1Aug 21
1Aug 23
1Aug 27

Card summary

Range$9.49 - $34.23
Listings19
Sellers13

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Sacred Foundry (Borderless) (Galaxy Foil) 377 R NM Edge of Eternities MTG

Ungraded · strawhat_chromic_tcg · name_set_number

$34.23

Open eBay

Magic the Gathering - Sacred Foundry Edge of Eternities Foil NM

Ungraded · goosesbazaar · name_set

$15.99

Open eBay

MTG - Sacred Foundry (Borderless) - Edge of Eternities - Light Play - Foil

Ungraded · lilys_card_cafe · name_set

$12.95

Open eBay

Sacred Foundry -Foil Near Mint MTG Edge of Eternities

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$19.27

Open eBay

Sacred Foundry - Light Play MTG Edge of Eternities

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$15.01

Open eBay

Sacred Foundry -Foil Near Mint MTG Promo Pack: Edge of Eternities

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$20.06

Open eBay

Sacred Foundry Foil - Edge of Eternities MTG

Ungraded · klaw-00 · name_set

$15.00

Open eBay

Sacred Foundry - Foil Prerelease Promo EOE NM MTG

Ungraded · laughingdragonmtg · name_set

$14.49

Open eBay

MTG - Sacred Foundry - Edge of Eternities - Light Play - Normal

Ungraded · lilys_card_cafe · name_set

$10.86

Open eBay

MTG English Sacred Foundry (Borderless) NM Foil Edge of Eternities

Ungraded · strikezoneonline · name_set

$18.98

Open eBay

Sacred Foundry (Borderless) - Near Mint MTG Edge of Eternities

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$21.22

Open eBay

Magic: The Gathering, Sacred Foundry (EOE, borderless foil)

Ungraded · j-hailstone · name_set

$13.42

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.