Restless Ridgeline 350

The Lost Caverns of Ixalan

Restless Ridgeline

#350/416

rareLandLand
Released
Nov 17, 2023
Observed Listings
22
Observed Sellers
14

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.71

Median BIN

$2.94

Highest BIN

$8.49

Average BIN

$3.13

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.58

Foil

$0.76

EUR

$0.57

EUR Foil

$0.80

MTGO

$0.02

Listing velocity

2Aug 1
1Aug 2
1Aug 3
3Aug 4
1Aug 5
2Aug 6
2Aug 8
1Aug 10
2Aug 12
3Aug 13
1Aug 15
1Aug 16
1Aug 23
1Aug 25

Card summary

Range$0.71 - $8.49
Listings22
Sellers14

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Restless Ridgeline - MTG - The Lost Caverns of Ixalan (LCI) NM

Ungraded · dannyg216csu · name_set

$1.99

Open eBay

2023 MTG: LCI - Restless Ridgeline Borderless (#350, R, Lightly Played)

Ungraded · burrowedtreasurehobbyshop · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Restless Ridgeline Rare Magic: The Gathering The Lost Caverns of Ixalan NM

Ungraded · nerdlifesells · name_set

$2.08

Open eBay

Restless Ridgeline (Borderless) #350 (NM) Lost Caverns of Ixalan LCI Magic MTG

Ungraded · falconium_cards · name_set_number

$3.09

Open eBay

Restless Ridgeline (Borderless) - Near Mint MTG The Lost Caverns of Ixalan

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$4.03

Open eBay

Restless Ridgeline (Borderless) 350 LCI Magic: The Gathering NM

Ungraded · zjnb4 · name_set_number

$1.85

Open eBay

Restless Ridgeline (Borderless) 350 LCI Magic: The Gathering Foil NM

Ungraded · zjnb4 · name_set_number

$2.79

Open eBay

Borderless - Restless Ridgeline Foil Magic: The Lost Caverns of Ixalan LCI #0350

Ungraded · tcgbycomc · name_set_number

$8.12

Open eBay

Magic the Gathering: Restless Ridgeline The Lost Caverns of Ixalan Regular NM

Ungraded · goosesbazaar · name_set

$8.25

Open eBay

Secluded Courtyard Commander: The Lost Caverns of Ixalan 350 NM Magic LCC

Ungraded · collectorrow · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

SECLUDED COURTYARD COMMANDER: THE LOST CAVERNS OF IXALAN 350 MTG - NM/M

Ungraded · the_tcg_exchange · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

Restless Ridgeline MTG Magic the Gathering Card NM Near Mint LCI

Ungraded · markovs_house_of_cards · name_set

$19.89

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.