MTG Nirkana Assassin C 118 Magic: The Gathering Battle for Zendikar
Ungraded · fatboyflipsit · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBay
Battle for Zendikar
#118/299
Observed Supply
Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.
Lowest BIN
$0.84
Median BIN
$1.70
Highest BIN
$2.49
Average BIN
$1.62
Catalog Value
Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.
Updated Aug 19
Market
$0.05
Foil
$0.15
EUR
$0.04
EUR Foil
$0.22
MTGO
$0.03
Freshest observations matching this card identity
MTG Nirkana Assassin C 118 Magic: The Gathering Battle for Zendikar
Ungraded · fatboyflipsit · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBayNirkana Assassin 118 Common Battle for Zendikar Magic: The Gathering LP
Ungraded · catharinesvault · name_set_number
$1.65
Open eBayMTG Magic the Gathering Nirkana Assassin (118/313) Battle for Zendikar NM
Ungraded · vault614 · name_set_number
$0.99
Open eBayNirkana Assassin 118 Magic C Battle for Zendikar Card NM
Ungraded · killincardsmtg · name_set_number
$3.01
Open eBayNirkana Assassin - 118 - LP - Common - Battle for Zendikar -Magic
Ungraded · murrmantcg · name_set_number
$2.49
Open eBayNirkana Assassin LP BFZ Battle for Zendikar MTG
Ungraded · barrfamresale · name_set
$1.74
Open eBayNirkana Assassin 118 Common Battle for Zendikar Magic: The Gathering Near Mint
Ungraded · manaforge_tcg · name_set_number
$1.49
Open eBayNirkana Assassin 118 Battle for Zendikar Magic: The Gathering Common
Ungraded · randmcollect · name_set_number
$1.79
Open eBayData note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.