Easy Prey 87

Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths

Easy Prey

#87/390

uncommonInstantInstant
Released
Apr 24, 2020
Observed Listings
21
Observed Sellers
19

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.90

Median BIN

$1.79

Highest BIN

$2.52

Average BIN

$1.68

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.14

Foil

$0.36

EUR

$0.02

EUR Foil

$0.23

MTGO

$0.03

Listing velocity

1Jul 31
2Aug 7
2Aug 8
1Aug 9
2Aug 14
2Aug 17
1Aug 18
2Aug 19
1Aug 21
2Aug 22
1Aug 23
3Aug 26
1Aug 28

Card summary

Range$0.90 - $2.52
Listings21
Sellers19

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Magic Easy Prey 87 NM Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths Uncommon

Ungraded · electrifying_cards · name_set_number

$2.00

Open eBay

Magic: The Gathering Easy Prey 87 UNCOMMON Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths NM/M

Ungraded · westtexcollections · name_set_number

$2.53

Open eBay

Easy Prey IKO - 87 LP Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths Magic

Ungraded · poppa_collectables · name_set_number

$1.94

Open eBay

Easy Prey Foil Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths NM MTG

Ungraded · fire-cards · name_set

$1.89

Open eBay

Easy Prey 87 Uncommon Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths Magic: The Gathering LP

Ungraded · tcgtopdecks · name_set_number

$1.66

Open eBay

Easy Prey 87 Magic U Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths Card NM

Ungraded · killincardsmtg · name_set_number

$3.07

Open eBay

Easy Prey - 87 - - NM - Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths - MTG

Ungraded · cb_cardhq · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

MTG - Magic the Gathering Easy Prey [IKO] - NM

Ungraded · akihabara_games · name_set

$36.72

Open eBay

Easy Prey 87 Uncommon Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths Magic: The Gathering LP

Ungraded · canadatcgandcollectiblesmarketplace · name_set_number

$2.52

Open eBay

Easy Prey Normal [IKO - 87] NM Magic

Ungraded · midwest_mana · name_set_number

$1.89

Open eBay

Easy Prey 87 Uncommon Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths Magic: The Gathering Foil LP

Ungraded · wurdenski · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Easy Prey #87 Uncommon Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths Magic: The Gathering Warped

Ungraded · primetimegoodz · name_set_number

$1.48

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.