Sheltered by Ghosts 30

Duskmourn: House of Horror

Sheltered by Ghosts

#30/419

uncommonEnchantmentEnchantment
Released
Sep 27, 2024
Observed Listings
37
Observed Sellers
34

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$3.20

Highest BIN

$15.00

Average BIN

$4.04

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$1.28

Foil

$4.39

EUR

$1.68

EUR Foil

$2.69

MTGO

$0.18

Listing velocity

2Jul 29
1Jul 31
1Aug 3
1Aug 4
1Aug 5
2Aug 6
1Aug 9
1Aug 10
2Aug 11
1Aug 12
2Aug 14
1Aug 15
3Aug 16
3Aug 17
5Aug 18
1Aug 19
1Aug 20
3Aug 22
1Aug 23
2Aug 24
1Aug 25
1Aug 27

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $15.00
Listings37
Sellers34

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Sheltered by Ghosts 30 U DSK MTG NM Duskmourn: House of Horror

Ungraded · cochocards · name_set_number

$2.51

Open eBay

Sheltered by Ghosts [DSK - 30 ]Magic NM EN

Ungraded · bigdawgcards_llc · name_set_number

$3.98

Open eBay

Sheltered by Ghosts #30 (NM) Duskmourn DSK Magic MTG

Ungraded · luckystcgshop · name_set_number

$3.99

Open eBay

SHELTERED BY GHOSTS Uncommon Duskmourn: House of Horror NM MTG

Ungraded · spiritcatcher1000 · name_set

$2.18

Open eBay

Sheltered by Ghosts Duskmourn: House of Horror 30 Magic: The Gathering NM

Ungraded · jr-cards · name_set_number

$0.99

Open eBay

MAGIC: THE GATHERING SHELTERED BY GHOSTS 30 UC Duskmourn: House of Horror NM

Ungraded · cassandramh · name_set_number

$4.36

Open eBay

Magic Sheltered by Ghosts [DSK-Duskmourn: House of Horror-NM-30]

Ungraded · travizardtcg · name_set_number

$3.48

Open eBay

Sheltered by Ghosts DSK - 30 - NM TCG MTG

Ungraded · westtnpartsandcollectibles · name_set_number

$4.11

Open eBay

Magic The Gathering Duskmourn: House of Horror Sheltered by Ghosts #30

Ungraded · pskell02_2 · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

Sheltered by Ghosts #30 (NM) (Foil) (U) (DSK) Magic MTG

Ungraded · twoonetwocards_212 · name_set_number

$4.99

Open eBay

Sheltered by Ghosts - Foil DSK LP MTG

Ungraded · laughingdragonmtg · name_set

$5.04

Open eBay

Sheltered by Ghosts DSK 0030 Duskmourn House of Horror MTG

Ungraded · eddystradingpost99 · name_set_number

$1.95

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.