Requisition Raid 75

Secrets of Strixhaven Mystical Archive

Requisition Raid

#75/195

uncommonSorcerySorcery
Released
Apr 24, 2026
Observed Listings
14
Observed Sellers
11

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$1.00

Median BIN

$1.89

Highest BIN

$2.99

Average BIN

$1.82

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.61

EUR

$0.38

MTGO

$0.20

Listing velocity

1Jul 31
2Aug 5
1Aug 8
3Aug 9
1Aug 14
2Aug 16
1Aug 17
1Aug 19
1Aug 20
1Aug 27

Card summary

Range$1.00 - $2.99
Listings14
Sellers11

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Requisition Raid Secrets of Strixhaven: Mystical Archive Magic: The Gathering LP

Ungraded · nerdofgames · name_set

$1.89

Open eBay

MTG Requisition Raid (Borderless) Secrets of Strixhaven Mystical Archive LP

Ungraded · robercroni · name_set

$1.95

Open eBay

Requisition Raid (JP Alternate Art) SOA 75 NM Magic

Ungraded · totokyu_trading · name_set_number

$1.80

Open eBay

Requisition Raid Secrets of Strixhaven: Mystical Archive Magic: The Gathering LP

Ungraded · nerdofgames · name_set

$1.89

Open eBay

Requisition Raid Magic: The Gathering Secrets of Strixhaven: Mystical Archive NM

Ungraded · nerdlifesells · name_set

$2.08

Open eBay

Requisition Raid MTG Secrets of Strixhaven Mystical Archive Foil NM

Ungraded · nerdlifesells · name_set

$2.38

Open eBay

Requisition Raid Secrets of Strixhaven: Mystical Archive Magic: The Gathering LP

Ungraded · nerdofgames · name_set

$1.89

Open eBay

Requisition Raid - NM MTG Secrets of Strixhaven: Mystical Archive

Ungraded · monumentalcard · name_set

$2.99

Open eBay

Requisition Raid - Secrets of Strixhaven: Mystical Archive *NM* MTG

Ungraded · jaei03 · name_set

$1.60

Open eBay

MTG Requisition Raid Secrets of Strixhaven: Mystical Archive Regular

Ungraded · greatwhite2eu · name_set

$3.68

Open eBay

Requisition Raid - Foil Extended Art SOA NM MTG

Ungraded · magicstronghold · name_set

$6.12

Open eBay

NM MTG - Requisition Raid - SOA #0075 Regular (JP Alternate Art)

Ungraded · theblackmanamarket · name_set_number

$1.00

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.