Sensei's Divining Top 268

Champions of Kamigawa

Sensei's Divining Top

#268/307

uncommonArtifactArtifact
Released
Oct 1, 2004
Observed Listings
33
Observed Sellers
29

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$28.00

Median BIN

$42.49

Highest BIN

$489.00

Average BIN

$72.27

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$46.74

Foil

$124.79

EUR

$18.76

EUR Foil

$57.78

MTGO

$1.35

Listing velocity

2Jul 30
3Jul 31
2Aug 1
2Aug 2
1Aug 3
1Aug 4
4Aug 5
2Aug 9
3Aug 10
2Aug 11
2Aug 13
1Aug 14
2Aug 16
1Aug 18
2Aug 21
1Aug 22
1Aug 24
1Aug 26

Card summary

Range$28.00 - $489.00
Listings33
Sellers29

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Sensei's Divining Top CHK MP MTG

Ungraded · magicstronghold · name_set

$37.57

Open eBay

Sensei's Divining Top, Champions of Kamigawa NM MTG #268

Ungraded · teaaal0 · name_set_number

$35.00

Open eBay

Magic The Gathering Sensei's Divining Top Champions of Kamigawa 2004 Card #268

Ungraded · mahow-9347 · name_set_number

$45.00

Open eBay

Sensei's Divining Top LP Champions of Kamigawa 268/306 MTG Regular

Ungraded · shadetreebg · name_set_number

$42.49

Open eBay

WOTC: Sensei's Divining Top 268/306 CHK Champions of Kamigawa MTG Magic NM

Ungraded · aceman_1661 · name_set_number

$44.99

Open eBay

MTG Sensei's Divining Top Champions of Kamigawa CHK 268/306 LP 2004

Ungraded · arxaviuz · name_set_number

$42.00

Open eBay

MTG Sensei's Divining Top - 268/306 - Champions of Kamigawa (CHK) NM

Ungraded · playabilitygames · name_set_number

$47.75

Open eBay

Sensei's Divining Top #268 MTG Champions of Kamigawa CHK MP Non-Foil

Ungraded · justsaiyan87 · name_set_number

$39.99

Open eBay

Sensei's Divining Top - Damaged / Poor MTG Champions of Kamigawa

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$53.03

Open eBay

Sensei's Divining Top (Champions of Kamigawa) Magic the Gathering

Ungraded · stanstead_sales · name_set

$39.00

Open eBay

MTG Sensei's Divining Top Japanese Foil CHK 1st Edition Champions Kamigawa

Ungraded · baroque_shop · name_set

$489.00

Open eBay

Sensei's Divining Top - Heavy Play MTG Champions of Kamigawa

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$49.98

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.