Magic MTG Elvish Spirit Guide Foil NM Dominaria Remastered
Ungraded · argivianbazaar · name_set
$6.34
Open eBay
Dominaria Remastered
#157/457
Observed Supply
Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.
Lowest BIN
$2.93
Median BIN
$4.10
Highest BIN
$27.13
Average BIN
$6.20
Catalog Value
Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.
Updated Aug 19
Market
$3.10
Foil
$3.79
EUR
$1.41
EUR Foil
$1.99
MTGO
$3.19
Freshest observations matching this card identity
Magic MTG Elvish Spirit Guide Foil NM Dominaria Remastered
Ungraded · argivianbazaar · name_set
$6.34
Open eBayElvish Spirit Guide - MTG - Dominaria Remastered (DMR) - LP Foil
Ungraded · steamkincards · name_set
$3.99
Open eBayElvish Spirit Guide #157 (NM) Dominaria Remastered DMR Magic MTG
Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number
$5.29
Open eBayMTG - Elvish Spirit Guide - Dominaria Remastered - Light Play - Normal
Ungraded · lilys_card_cafe · name_set
$3.99
Open eBayElvish Spirit Guide Dominaria Remastered MTG LP card
Ungraded · cityoftraders · name_set
$10.04
Open eBayMTG Elvish Spirit Guide - Foil, Dominaria Remastered, Near Mint, English
Ungraded · flowercitygames · name_set
$4.81
Open eBayElvish Spirit Guide Dominaria Remastered MTG Magic The Gathering
Ungraded · geryon600 · name_set
$5.89
Open eBayElvish Spirit Guide 157 - Magic: The Gathering Dominaria Remastered
Ungraded · hobby.universe.inc · name_set_number
$4.77
Open eBayElvish Spirit Guide -Foil Near Mint MTG Dominaria Remastered
Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set
$8.94
Open eBayElvish Spirit Guide 157 Regular Dominaria Remastered Magic: The Gathering LP
Ungraded · cotarb0 · name_set_number
$3.69
Open eBayElvish Spirit Guide (Retro Frame) -Foil Light Play MTG Dominaria Remastered
Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set
$27.13
Open eBayElvish Spirit Guide - 157 - Dominaria Remastered - MTG
Ungraded · pokemonandmagic90 · name_set_number
$3.00
Open eBayData note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.