Infinite Guideline Station 219

Edge of Eternities

Infinite Guideline Station

#219/400

rareLegendary ArtifactArtifact
Released
Aug 1, 2025
Observed Listings
23
Observed Sellers
16

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$2.57

Highest BIN

$4.28

Average BIN

$2.53

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.33

Foil

$0.47

EUR

$0.21

EUR Foil

$0.38

MTGO

$0.02

Listing velocity

1Jul 30
3Aug 4
1Aug 6
1Aug 7
1Aug 10
1Aug 11
1Aug 12
1Aug 15
1Aug 16
2Aug 17
1Aug 19
2Aug 20
2Aug 21
1Aug 23
2Aug 25
1Aug 26
1Aug 29

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $4.28
Listings23
Sellers16

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

2025 Magic: The Gathering: EOE - Infinite Guideline Station (#219, R, Near Mint)

Ungraded · dabs-tcs · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

Magic EOE R Infinite Guideline Station #219 NM

Ungraded · intuitivecountergaming · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

Infinite Guideline Station #219 (NM) Edge of Eternities PPEOE Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number

$2.79

Open eBay

Infinite Guideline Station EOE MTG 0219

Ungraded · eberlizine · name_set_number

$2.99

Open eBay

Infinite Guideline Station 219 Edge of Eternities Rare NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · foilandfolio · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Magic the Gathering: Infinite Guideline Station Edge of Eternities Foil NM

Ungraded · goosesbazaar · name_set

$3.09

Open eBay

Infinite Guideline Station #219 (Foil) (NM) Edge of Eternities EOE Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardsurfergamestcg · name_set_number

$3.49

Open eBay

Infinite Guideline Station Foil [EOE - 219] NM Magic

Ungraded · luckys-sports-cards · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Infinite Guideline Station #219 (NM) Edge of Eternities EOE Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardsurfergamestcg · name_set_number

$3.49

Open eBay

Infinite Guideline Station #219 (NM) Edge of Eternities EOE Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number

$2.79

Open eBay

Infinite Guideline Station 219 Rare Edge of Eternities Magic: The Gathering NM

Ungraded · party_darty_games · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Infinite Guideline Station 219 Rare Edge of Eternities Magic: The Gathering NM

Ungraded · party_darty_games · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.