Siren of the Fanged Coast 50

Born of the Gods

Siren of the Fanged Coast

#50/165

uncommonCreatureCreature
Released
Feb 7, 2014
Observed Listings
12
Observed Sellers
12

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$1.00

Median BIN

$1.79

Highest BIN

$2.45

Average BIN

$1.82

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.19

Foil

$0.28

EUR

$0.06

EUR Foil

$0.19

MTGO

$0.04

Listing velocity

1Aug 2
1Aug 3
1Aug 4
1Aug 5
2Aug 6
2Aug 7
1Aug 8
1Aug 17
1Aug 25
1Aug 27

Card summary

Range$1.00 - $2.45
Listings12
Sellers12

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

SIREN OF THE FANGED COAST 50 BORN OF THE GODS MAGIC: THE GATHERING LP

Ungraded · solasaur · name_set_number

$1.49

Open eBay

Magic the Gathering - Siren of the Fanged Coast [BNG - 50] - NM/Uncommon

Ungraded · gadgetguytoys · name_set_number

$1.75

Open eBay

Siren of the Fanged Coast BNG 50 U Born of the Gods Magic Card NM

Ungraded · holosyndicate · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

MTG Siren of the Fanged Coast [BNG - 50] MP

Ungraded · listing_llama · name_set_number

$2.05

Open eBay

SIREN OF THE FANGED COAST 50 UC BORN OF THE GODS MTG CARD

Ungraded · supmtgnerd · name_set_number

$3.20

Open eBay

FOIL Siren of the Fanged Coast x1 Born of the Gods 1x Magic the Gathering MTG

Ungraded · meesterg · name_set

$3.29

Open eBay

2014 Magic: The Gathering BNG Siren of the Fanged Coast (#50, U, Lightly Played)

Ungraded · dabs-tcs · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Siren of the Fanged Coast 50 Uncommon Born of the Gods Magic: The Gathering NM/M

Ungraded · cb_cardhq · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Siren of the Fanged Coast Born of the Gods Lightly Played Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · jemer-6462 · name_set

$1.71

Open eBay

Siren of the Fanged Coast BNG - 50 NM Magic

Ungraded · drawntocards · name_set_number

$1.74

Open eBay

Siren of the Fanged Coast Normal [BNG - 50] LP Magic

Ungraded · midwest_mana · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Siren of the Fanged Coast 50 U Born of the Gods Magic the Gathering LP

Ungraded · ofgamesandnerds · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.