Shefet Dunes 183

Hour of Devastation

Shefet Dunes

#183/209

uncommonLandLand
Released
Jul 14, 2017
Observed Listings
8
Observed Sellers
7

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$1.47

Median BIN

$1.79

Highest BIN

$5.97

Average BIN

$2.35

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.27

Foil

$0.93

EUR

$0.25

EUR Foil

$2.42

MTGO

$0.03

Listing velocity

1Aug 3
1Aug 5
1Aug 7
1Aug 10
2Aug 17
1Aug 19
1Aug 21

Card summary

Range$1.47 - $5.97
Listings8
Sellers7

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

MTG - Magic the Gathering Shefet Dunes [HOU] - SP

Ungraded · akihabara_games · name_set

$36.72

Open eBay

Shefet Dunes #183 (NM) Hour of Devastation HOU Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number

$2.79

Open eBay

Shefet Dunes HOU 183 LP Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · hound_dog_gaming · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Shefet Dunes HOU 183 NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · hound_dog_gaming · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

2017 Magic: The Gathering: HOU - Shefet Dunes (#183, U, Lightly Played)

Ungraded · doubletroubletc · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Magic Shefet Dunes HOU 183 NM

Ungraded · sidequestcollect · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

Shefet Dunes Magic The Gathering Hour of Devastation - 183 LP

Ungraded · gameseekers · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

MISCUT Shefet Dunes - Hour of Devastation - Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · doc-s.collectibles · name_set

$5.97

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.