Lightning Greaves 199

Mirrodin

Lightning Greaves

#199/306

uncommonArtifactArtifact
Released
Oct 2, 2003
Observed Listings
22
Observed Sellers
18

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$3.25

Median BIN

$7.95

Highest BIN

$25.00

Average BIN

$8.61

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$7.21

Foil

$40.53

EUR

$4.43

EUR Foil

$15.99

MTGO

$0.04

Listing velocity

1Jul 30
1Aug 1
1Aug 2
1Aug 4
1Aug 5
1Aug 6
4Aug 7
1Aug 10
3Aug 11
1Aug 14
1Aug 16
1Aug 18
1Aug 20
2Aug 22
2Aug 26

Card summary

Range$3.25 - $25.00
Listings22
Sellers18

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

MTG: Mirrodin: Lightning Greaves: Lightly Played Condition

Ungraded · usafret · name_set

$6.75

Open eBay

Lightning Greaves Mirrodin MTG LP card

Ungraded · cityoftraders · name_set

$14.07

Open eBay

Lightning Greaves (NM), ENG, Mirrodin 2003, Magic MTG 1

Nicht bewertet · hanjan · name_set

$17.22

Open eBay

Wizards of the Coast Lightning Greaves MTG Mirrodin Uncommon Artifact Reg EN 199

Ungraded · stwal_5704 · name_set_number

$5.99

Open eBay

Lightning Greaves #199 (HP) Mirrodin MRD Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number

$12.53

Open eBay

Lightning Greaves MTG x4 Playset - Mirrodin Original Old Border

Used · freshtshop · name_set

$30.99

Open eBay

Wizards of the Coast MTG Lightning Greaves Mirrodin 199/306 Regular English 2003

Ungraded · bootiecatblue · name_set_number

$4.50

Open eBay

Lightning Greaves (199) ( MP) Mirrodin MTG MRD

Ungraded · the_loose_seal · name_set_number

$8.49

Open eBay

Lightning Greaves - Heavy Play MTG Mirrodin

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$12.05

Open eBay

Lightning Greaves #199 (NM) Mirrodin MRD Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number

$9.79

Open eBay

Lightning Greaves #199 (NM) Mirrodin MRD Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number

$9.79

Open eBay

Magic the Gathering Lightning Greaves Mirrodin Near Mint Condition MTG

Ungraded · spe9046 · name_set

$7.00

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.