Harmonic Prodigy 123

Secrets of Strixhaven Commander

Harmonic Prodigy

#123/426

rareCreatureCreature
Released
Apr 24, 2026
Observed Listings
7
Observed Sellers
7

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$3.95

Median BIN

$5.99

Highest BIN

$9.98

Average BIN

$6.30

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$3.09

EUR

$3.45

MTGO

$0.19

Listing velocity

1Aug 1
1Aug 3
1Aug 6
1Aug 17
1Aug 21
1Aug 23
1Aug 24

Card summary

Range$3.95 - $9.98
Listings7
Sellers7

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Magic SOC R Harmonic Prodigy #123 NM

Ungraded · intuitivecountergaming · name_set_number

$5.63

Open eBay

MTG Harmonic Prodigy #0123 NON-FOIL NM SOC Rare Red Wizard Commander

Ungraded · deck_clearance_exchange · name_set_number

$4.99

Open eBay

1x NON-FOIL NM Harmonic Prodigy - Commander: Secrets of Strixhaven (SOC) MTG

Ungraded · pokkiipicks · name_set

$9.98

Open eBay

MTG Harmonic Prodigy Secrets of Strixhaven Commander NM

Ungraded · game-o-storus · name_set

$8.41

Open eBay

Harmonic Prodigy SOC LP MTG

Ungraded · paragoncitygames · name_set

$5.20

Open eBay

Harmonic Prodigy - Commander Secrets of Strixhaven SOC 123 - EN NM MTG

Nicht bewertet · flipego · name_set_number

$78.21

Open eBay

Harmonic Prodigy (123) Commander: Secrets of Strixhaven MTG SOC

Ungraded · the_loose_seal · name_set_number

$5.99

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.