Defense of the Heart 80

Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales

Defense of the Heart

#80/103

mythicEnchantmentEnchantment
Released
Sep 8, 2023
Observed Listings
7
Observed Sellers
7

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$11.00

Median BIN

$20.00

Highest BIN

$40.99

Average BIN

$25.09

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$34.02

Foil

$70.49

EUR

$20.68

EUR Foil

$42.98

MTGO

$0.83

Listing velocity

1Aug 6
1Aug 8
1Aug 9
1Aug 12
1Aug 13
1Aug 26
1Aug 27

Card summary

Range$11.00 - $40.99
Listings7
Sellers7

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Wizards of the Coast MTG Defense of the Heart M Foil Borderless EN #80

Ungraded · zachs_950 · name_number

$11.00

Open eBay

MTG: Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales: Defense of the Heart: LP Condition

Ungraded · usafret · name_set

$19.75

Open eBay

MTG Defense of the Heart Anime Borderless Wilds of Eldraine Enchanting Tales 80

Ungraded · arrum01 · name_set_number

$28.99

Open eBay

MTG Defense of the Heart Borderless - Enchanting Tales #080

Ungraded · starcitygames · name_number

$42.98

Open eBay

mtg, Defense of the Heart Wilds of Eldraine: Enchanting Tales Regular NM

Ungraded · the_ogres_trove · name_set

$22.98

Open eBay

Defense of the Heart - WOT - MTG - NM

Ungraded · nonmetaldude · name_set

$20.00

Open eBay

MTG Defense of the Heart Anime Borderless Wilds of Eldraine Enchanting Tales 80

Ungraded · vault.verse.pantheon · name_set_number

$36.69

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.