Living Lore 61

Dragons of Tarkir

Living Lore

#61/264

rareCreatureCreature
Released
Mar 27, 2015
Observed Listings
7
Observed Sellers
7

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$1.25

Median BIN

$1.89

Highest BIN

$14.99

Average BIN

$3.54

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.19

Foil

$0.10

EUR

$0.11

EUR Foil

$0.33

MTGO

$0.02

Listing velocity

1Jul 30
2Jul 31
1Aug 2
1Aug 6
1Aug 18
1Aug 19

Card summary

Range$1.25 - $14.99
Listings7
Sellers7

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

MTG - Magic the Gathering Living Lore [DTK] - NM

Ungraded · akihabara_games · name_set

$36.67

Open eBay

Living Lore Dragons of Tarkir 61 MTG Magic Card Rare Non-Foil LP

Ungraded · megumishrine · name_set_number

$14.99

Open eBay

Living Lore 61 Rare Dragons of Tarkir Magic: The Gathering Near Mint

Ungraded · variant616 · name_set_number

$2.77

Open eBay

Magic Living Lore 61 Rare Dragons of Tarkir NM

Ungraded · notgr3atb0b · name_set_number

$1.89

Open eBay

2015 Magic: The Gathering Dragons of Tarkir Living Lore (#61, R, Lightly Played)

Ungraded · doubletroubletc · name_set_number

$1.89

Open eBay

Living Lore - MtG Dragons of Tarkir - R061 NM 2015

Ungraded · otaku_ojisan · name_set_number

$2.25

Open eBay

Living Lore Rare Magic: The Gathering Dragons of Tarkir Near Mint

Ungraded · nerdlifesells · name_set

$2.08

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.