Ramunap Excavator 129

Hour of Devastation

Ramunap Excavator

#129/209

rareCreatureCreature
Released
Jul 14, 2017
Observed Listings
13
Observed Sellers
12

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$3.75

Median BIN

$6.96

Highest BIN

$9.75

Average BIN

$6.79

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$6.77

Foil

$7.62

EUR

$3.29

EUR Foil

$5.05

MTGO

$0.02

Listing velocity

2Jul 30
2Jul 31
1Aug 6
1Aug 7
1Aug 10
1Aug 11
2Aug 15
1Aug 18
1Aug 21
1Aug 22

Card summary

Range$3.75 - $9.75
Listings13
Sellers12

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Ramunap Excavator 129 Hour of Devastation MTG NM

Ungraded · island.gaming · name_set_number

$5.99

Open eBay

Ramunap Excavator NM Hour of Devastation 129 MTG Regular Rare

Ungraded · shadetreebg · name_set_number

$8.23

Open eBay

MTG Hour of Devastation Ramunap Excavator #129 Foil Promo Eng

Ungraded · xavvon0 · name_set_number

$8.00

Open eBay

MTG Ramunap Excavator 129 NM Hour of Devastation Rare

Ungraded · game-o-storus · name_set_number

$8.95

Open eBay

Ramunap Excavator (HOU 129) Normal, Hour of Devastation, MTG

Ungraded · crimzinvault · name_set_number

$4.37

Open eBay

MTG FOIL Ramunap Excavator (Draft Weekend) - Promo #DRFT_HOU_129

Ungraded · starcitygames · name_set_number

$9.98

Open eBay

Magic the Gathering: Ramunap Excavator Hour of Devastation Regular NM

Ungraded · goosesbazaar · name_set

$9.75

Open eBay

Ramunap Excavator Hour of Devastation MP MTG

Ungraded · magicstronghold · name_set

$9.59

Open eBay

Ramunap Excavator 129 Rare Hour of Devastation Magic: The Gathering MP

Ungraded · canadatcgandcollectiblesmarketplace · name_set_number

$7.85

Open eBay

Magic the Gathering: Ramunap Excavator Hour of Devastation Regular NM

Ungraded · goosesbazaar · name_set

$6.49

Open eBay

MTG Ramunap Excavator [HOU] #129 en

Ungraded · jasonsgeneralstore · name_set_number

$7.86

Open eBay

MTG Green Card Lot 8x Ramunap Excavator HOU See The Unwritten Wild Growth EDH

Ungraded · cardoracollectables · name_set

$7.48

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.