The Seriema 323

Edge of Eternities

The Seriema

#323/400

rareLegendary ArtifactArtifact
Released
Aug 1, 2025
Observed Listings
10
Observed Sellers
8

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$1.42

Median BIN

$4.49

Highest BIN

$10.17

Average BIN

$5.13

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$3.29

Foil

$4.11

EUR

$1.51

EUR Foil

$2.39

MTGO

$0.02

Listing velocity

1Aug 1
1Aug 4
1Aug 6
2Aug 10
1Aug 11
1Aug 13
1Aug 15
1Aug 22
1Aug 25

Card summary

Range$1.42 - $10.17
Listings10
Sellers8

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

FOIL THE SERIEMA EDGE OF ETERNITIES MAGIC: THE GATHERING NM/M

Ungraded · big_deck_boss · name_set

$1.99

Open eBay

MTG The Seriema Extended Art 323 NM Edge of Eternities Rare

Ungraded · game-o-storus · name_set_number

$5.47

Open eBay

The Seriema (Extended Art) -Foil Near Mint MTG Edge of Eternities

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$10.17

Open eBay

MTG The Seriema Extended Art - Edge of Eternities #323

Ungraded · starcitygames · name_set_number

$5.98

Open eBay

The Seriema (Extended Art) - Foil NM MTG Edge of Eternities

Ungraded · monumentalcard · name_set

$7.99

Open eBay

The Seriema - Light Play MTG Edge of Eternities

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$5.60

Open eBay

The Seriema (Extended Art) Rare - EOE 323 EN NM Magic

Ungraded · godpackgaming · name_set_number

$4.99

Open eBay

The Seriema EOE LP MTG

Ungraded · paragoncitygames · name_set

$2.67

Open eBay

The Seriema (Extended Art) -Foil Light Play MTG Edge of Eternities

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$9.56

Open eBay

The Seriema - MTG Edge of Eternities - NM

Ungraded · orions_cards_collectibles · name_set

$17.78

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.