Fear of Exposure 177

Duskmourn: House of Horror

Fear of Exposure

#177/419

uncommonEnchantment CreatureEnchantmentCreature
Released
Sep 27, 2024
Observed Listings
26
Observed Sellers
22

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$1.79

Highest BIN

$2.49

Average BIN

$1.70

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.15

Foil

$0.18

EUR

$0.06

EUR Foil

$0.17

MTGO

$0.03

Listing velocity

1Jul 31
1Aug 1
1Aug 2
1Aug 6
1Aug 7
2Aug 8
2Aug 10
1Aug 13
3Aug 14
1Aug 15
1Aug 16
2Aug 21
3Aug 23
2Aug 24
2Aug 25
1Aug 26
1Aug 27

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $2.49
Listings26
Sellers22

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Fear of Exposure - [DSK - 177] - Foil - Uncommon - Magic - EN

Ungraded · victoryroadvaulttcg · name_set_number

$1.95

Open eBay

Magic Fear of Exposure Uncommon 177 Duskmourn: House of Horror Foil NM

Ungraded · nerdyghost · name_set_number

$0.99

Open eBay

Fear of Exposure Foil Uncommon 177 DSK DSK Near Mint NM Magic

Ungraded · jj_tcg_shop · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Fear of Exposure DSK 177 UC MTG Card NM/EX+ Foil

Used · archerongames · name_set_number

$7.89

Open eBay

Fear of Exposure 177 Duskmourn: House of Horror Magic: The Gathering Foil LP

Ungraded · nerdofgames · name_set_number

$1.89

Open eBay

Fear of Exposure 177 Uncommon Duskmourn: House of Horror Magic: The Gathering NM

Ungraded · endicards · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

Fear of Exposure Duskmourn: House of Horror Uncommon 177 NM Magic Card

Ungraded · skyshadegames · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

FEAR OF EXPOSURE DUSKMOURN: HOUSE OF HORROR 177 MAGIC: THE GATHERING - NM/M

Ungraded · the_tcg_exchange · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

Fear of Exposure #177 Duskmourn: House Horror Non-Foil Uncommon NM MTG Card

Ungraded · blazincardsllc · name_number

$2.00

Open eBay

Fear of Exposure 177 Duskmourn: House of Horror Uncommon NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · foilandfolio · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

MTG - Magic the Gathering Fear of Exposure [DSK] - NM

Ungraded · akihabara_games · name_set

$36.72

Open eBay

Fear of Exposure [DSK - 177 ]Magic NM EN

Ungraded · bigdawgcards_llc · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.