Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 36

Multiverse Legends

Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer

#36/261

rareLegendary Artifact CreatureArtifactCreature
Released
Apr 21, 2023
Observed Listings
11
Observed Sellers
11

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$1.98

Highest BIN

$3.49

Average BIN

$2.08

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.38

Foil

$0.68

EUR

$0.31

EUR Foil

$0.51

MTGO

$0.02

Listing velocity

1Jul 28
2Aug 9
1Aug 12
2Aug 13
1Aug 15
1Aug 18
1Aug 20
1Aug 21
1Aug 26

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $3.49
Listings11
Sellers11

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer Multiverse Legends #36 Magic TCG

Ungraded · geojoe · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer #36 (NM) March of the Machine MUL Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardsurfergamestcg · name_set_number

$3.49

Open eBay

Magic MUL R Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer #36 NM

Ungraded · intuitivecountergaming · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer Foil [MUL - 36]Magic

Ungraded · lurkersden · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 36 March of the Machine: Multiverse Legends MTG NM

Ungraded · cardsandgiggles · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

MTG BRUDICLAD, TELCHOR ENGINEER MOM: MULTIVERSE LEGENDS NM/M FOIL

Ungraded · alexsellsathing57 · name_set

$2.78

Open eBay

MTG Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 36 March of the Machine: Multiverse Legends NM

Ungraded · shinyhunts · name_set_number

$2.29

Open eBay

Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 36 - MUL - MTG - NM

Ungraded · youwontcg · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer March of the Machine: Multiverse Legends Mtg LP

Ungraded · pikap803 · name_set

$1.89

Open eBay

Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer #36 (NM) March of the Machine MUL Magic MTG

Ungraded · falconium_cards · name_set_number

$2.89

Open eBay

Magic - Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer - [MUL - 36 Near Mint]

Ungraded · triplegtcg · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.