Warmaker Gunship 167

Edge of Eternities

Warmaker Gunship

#167/400

rareArtifactArtifact
Released
Aug 1, 2025
Observed Listings
31
Observed Sellers
24

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.72

Median BIN

$2.13

Highest BIN

$100.00

Average BIN

$5.37

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.28

Foil

$0.37

EUR

$0.18

EUR Foil

$0.26

MTGO

$0.02

Listing velocity

2Jul 30
1Aug 1
1Aug 3
1Aug 4
3Aug 6
2Aug 7
2Aug 8
3Aug 10
1Aug 15
3Aug 17
1Aug 18
1Aug 19
1Aug 20
1Aug 21
2Aug 22
2Aug 23
1Aug 24
1Aug 25
1Aug 26
1Aug 27

Card summary

Range$0.72 - $100.00
Listings31
Sellers24

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Warmaker Gunship 167 Rare Edge of Eternities Magic: The Gathering Foil Near Mint

Ungraded · courts.collection · name_set_number

$2.22

Open eBay

Magic EOE R Warmaker Gunship #167 NM

Ungraded · intuitivecountergaming · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

Warmaker Gunship #167 (NM) Edge of Eternities PPEOE Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number

$2.79

Open eBay

NM Warmaker Gunship Edge of Eternities 167 EOE Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · theopenaisle · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

MTG: Warmaker Gunship - Edge of Eternities - NM - 167 - R

Ungraded · fringegaming · name_set_number

$0.72

Open eBay

Warmaker Gunship #167 (NM) Edge of Eternities EOE Magic MTG

Ungraded · guildhallgames · name_set_number

$2.29

Open eBay

Warmaker Gunship 167 Rare Edge of Eternities Magic: The Gathering Near Mint

Ungraded · cardsandgiggles · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

Warmaker Gunship 167 Rare Edge of Eternities Magic: The Gathering Foil Near Mint

Ungraded · ayde_robe · name_set_number

$5.72

Open eBay

Warmaker Gunship - Near Mint MTG Edge of Eternities

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$3.50

Open eBay

Warmaker Gunship #167 (NM) Edge of Eternities EOE Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number

$2.79

Open eBay

Warmaker Gunship Edge of Eternities 167 NM Magic

Ungraded · totokyu_trading · name_set_number

$1.65

Open eBay

Warmaker Gunship EOE 167 NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · hound_dog_gaming · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.