Hamlet Glutton 173

Wilds of Eldraine

Hamlet Glutton

#173/381

commonCreatureCreature
Released
Sep 8, 2023
Observed Listings
20
Observed Sellers
19

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$1.84

Highest BIN

$2.99

Average BIN

$1.82

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.10

Foil

$0.07

EUR

$0.03

EUR Foil

$0.11

MTGO

$0.03

Listing velocity

1Jul 31
1Aug 3
1Aug 5
1Aug 6
1Aug 7
1Aug 8
2Aug 9
1Aug 11
1Aug 12
1Aug 15
1Aug 19
2Aug 21
2Aug 22
1Aug 23
1Aug 24
1Aug 25
1Aug 28

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $2.99
Listings20
Sellers19

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Magic Hamlet Glutton 173 NM Wilds of Eldraine Common

Ungraded · electrifying_cards · name_set_number

$2.00

Open eBay

MTG Hamlet Glutton 173 Wilds of Eldraine C NM

Ungraded · dadcraft3d · name_set_number

$2.99

Open eBay

Hamlet Glutton Wilds of Eldraine LP MTG

Ungraded · mb_flips · name_set

$1.49

Open eBay

Hamlet Glutton Wilds of Eldraine 173 Common Magic: The Gathering NM

Ungraded · jr-cards · name_set_number

$0.99

Open eBay

Hamlet Glutton 173 Common Wilds of Eldraine Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played

Ungraded · thecardpiratecaptain · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Hamlet Glutton - (Wilds of Eldraine C 173) Magic: The Gathering - NM

Ungraded · sicopolis · name_set_number

$2.98

Open eBay

Hamlet Glutton NonFoil Wilds of Eldraine 173 NM MTG

Ungraded · four-knights · name_set_number

$2.49

Open eBay

MTG - Magic the Gathering Hamlet Glutton [WOE] - NM

Ungraded · akihabara_games · name_set

$36.77

Open eBay

HAMLET GLUTTON - 173 - C - MTG - WILDS OF ELDRAINE - NM

Ungraded · thecardfoundryco · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Hamlet Glutton WOE 173 NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · hound_dog_gaming · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Hamlet Glutton 173 C Wilds of Eldraine NM Foil MTG

Ungraded · thedaughertydepot · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Hamlet Glutton - [WOE - 173] - Foil - Common - Magic - EN

Ungraded · victoryroadvaulttcg · name_set_number

$1.89

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.