Silent Submersible 66

War of the Spark

Silent Submersible

#66/312

rareArtifactArtifact
Released
May 3, 2019
Observed Listings
13
Observed Sellers
12

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$1.99

Highest BIN

$4.02

Average BIN

$2.15

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.24

Foil

$0.28

EUR

$0.13

EUR Foil

$0.23

MTGO

$0.02

Listing velocity

1Jul 30
1Aug 1
1Aug 2
1Aug 3
1Aug 5
1Aug 9
1Aug 12
1Aug 15
1Aug 16
1Aug 17
2Aug 19
1Aug 23

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $4.02
Listings13
Sellers12

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Silent Submersible 66 Rare War of the Spark Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played

Ungraded · thelilydragon · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Silent Submersible #66 (Foil) (NM) War of the Spark WAR Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number

$2.79

Open eBay

Magic WAR R Silent Submersible #66 NM

Ungraded · intuitivecountergaming · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

Magic Silent Submersible [WAR-66]-LP

Ungraded · bscllc · name_set_number

$2.84

Open eBay

Silent Submersible 66 Rare War of the Spark Magic: The Gathering Near Mint

Ungraded · mwal4262 · name_set_number

$3.00

Open eBay

Silent Submersible - Light Play MTG War of the Spark

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$4.02

Open eBay

Silent Submersible 66 Rare War of the Spark Magic: The Gathering Near Mint

Ungraded · variant616 · name_set_number

$2.48

Open eBay

Silent Submersible 66 War of the Spark Rare NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · foilandfolio · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Silent Submersible #66 (NM) War of the Spark WAR Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number

$2.79

Open eBay

2019 Magic: The Gathering: WAR - Silent Submersible (#66, Rare, Lightly Played)

Ungraded · doubletroubletc · name_set_number

$1.89

Open eBay

Silent Submersible (Prerelease) Foil Magic: War of the Spark WAR #066

Ungraded · tcgbycomc · name_set_number

$6.58

Open eBay

Wizards of the Coast MTG War of the Spark Silent Submersible x2 Blue 066/264

Used · robjoy_74 · name_set_number

$3.00

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.