Daring Thunder-Thief 41

Outlaws of Thunder Junction

Daring Thunder-Thief

#41/374

commonCreatureCreature
Released
Apr 19, 2024
Observed Listings
18
Observed Sellers
15

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$1.19

Median BIN

$1.79

Highest BIN

$2.50

Average BIN

$1.76

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.15

Foil

$0.08

EUR

$0.08

EUR Foil

$0.02

MTGO

$0.03

Listing velocity

1Aug 2
4Aug 5
1Aug 6
1Aug 12
1Aug 14
2Aug 15
3Aug 21
5Aug 23

Card summary

Range$1.19 - $2.50
Listings18
Sellers15

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Daring Thunder-Thief 41 Outlaws of Thunder Junction Common LP Magic MTG

Ungraded · foilandfolio · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

MTG Daring Thunder-Thief NM [Outlaws of Thunder Junction - 41]

Ungraded · the.gathering.grounds · name_set_number

$1.49

Open eBay

Daring Thunder-Thief 41 Outlaws of Thunder Junction Magic: The Gathering Foil NM

Ungraded · the-b3ars-den-tcg · name_set_number

$2.18

Open eBay

Daring Thunder-Thief 41 Outlaws of Thunder Junction Magic: The Gathering NM

Ungraded · the-b3ars-den-tcg · name_set_number

$2.18

Open eBay

Daring Thunder-Thief 41 Outlaws of Thunder Junction Common NM Magic MTG

Ungraded · foilandfolio · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

MTG - Magic the Gathering Daring Thunder-Thief [OTJ] - NM

Ungraded · akihabara_games · name_set

$36.72

Open eBay

Magic: The Gathering Daring Thunder-Thief 41 Outlaws of Thunder Junction Foil

Ungraded · westtexcollections · name_set_number

$2.53

Open eBay

Daring Thunder-Thief NonFoil Outlaws of Thunder Junction 41 NM MTG

Ungraded · four-knights · name_set_number

$2.49

Open eBay

DARING THUNDER-THIEF 41 OUTLAWS OF THUNDER JUNCTION MAGIC: THE GATHERING LP

Ungraded · cloysterpirates · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

Magic Daring Thunder-Thief [OTJ-Outlaws of Thunder Junction-NM-41]

Ungraded · travizardtcg · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Daring Thunder-Thief OTJ 41 NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · hound_dog_gaming · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Daring Thunder-Thief 41 C Outlaws of Thunder Junction NM Foil MTG

Ungraded · thedaughertydepot · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.