2010 Magic: The Gathering Scars of Mirrodin - Livewire Lash (#172, R, Near Mint)
Ungraded · hnlmtg · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBay
Scars of Mirrodin
#172/249
Observed Supply
Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.
Lowest BIN
$1.99
Median BIN
$2.00
Highest BIN
$3.09
Average BIN
$2.31
Catalog Value
Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.
Updated Aug 19
Market
$0.31
Foil
$1.02
EUR
$0.23
EUR Foil
$0.89
MTGO
$0.02
Freshest observations matching this card identity
2010 Magic: The Gathering Scars of Mirrodin - Livewire Lash (#172, R, Near Mint)
Ungraded · hnlmtg · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBayLivewire Lash #172 (Foil) (HP) Scars of Mirrodin SOM Magic MTG
Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number
$2.50
Open eBayLivewire Lash Scars of Mirrodin Regular MTG NM
Ungraded · collectiblecardgamesandmore · name_set
$4.44
Open eBayLivewire Lash 172 Rare Scars of Mirrodin Magic: The Gathering Near Mint
Ungraded · variant616 · name_set_number
$2.77
Open eBayLivewire Lash 172 Rare Scars of Mirrodin Magic: The Gathering Lightly Played
Ungraded · courts.collection · name_set_number
$2.00
Open eBayData note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.