Displacer Kitten 63

Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate

Displacer Kitten

#63/936

rareCreatureCreature
Released
Jun 10, 2022
Observed Listings
17
Observed Sellers
15

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$19.99

Median BIN

$33.60

Highest BIN

$75.00

Average BIN

$35.00

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$30.21

Foil

$32.42

EUR

$25.16

EUR Foil

$23.85

MTGO

$3.90

Listing velocity

2Aug 2
1Aug 5
1Aug 6
1Aug 7
1Aug 8
1Aug 10
2Aug 13
2Aug 14
1Aug 16
1Aug 17
1Aug 18
1Aug 19
1Aug 20
1Aug 25

Card summary

Range$19.99 - $75.00
Listings17
Sellers15

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Displacer Kitten CLB 63 Magic NM

Ungraded · wilbyrips · name_set_number

$38.99

Open eBay

Displacer Kitten [CLB - 63] LP Magic

Ungraded · daventry_marketplace · name_set_number

$34.35

Open eBay

Displacer Kitten MTG Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate Regular

Ungraded · tcg-mistydawn · name_set

$34.99

Open eBay

MTG Displacer Kitten #63 CLB Rare NM nonfoil 2022

Ungraded · carter_jacob_292 · name_set_number

$28.00

Open eBay

mtg, Displacer Kitten Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate Regular NM

Ungraded · the_ogres_trove · name_set

$26.98

Open eBay

Displacer Kitten #063 Commander Legends Battle for Baldur's Gate CLB MTG

Ungraded · xtitanx28 · name_set_number

$25.53

Open eBay

Displacer Kitten CLB NM MTG

Ungraded · magicstronghold · name_set

$35.89

Open eBay

Displacer Kitten - Light Play MTG Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate

Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set

$49.02

Open eBay

MTG Displacer Kitten 63 Foil NM Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate Rare

Ungraded · game-o-storus · name_set_number

$42.85

Open eBay

MTG Displacer Kitten 63 MP Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate Rare

Ungraded · game-o-storus · name_set_number

$35.59

Open eBay

Displacer Kitten 063/361 CL Baldur's Gate MTG English Regular

Ungraded · oktober86 · name_number

$31.00

Open eBay

MTG Displacer Kitten Foil Prerelease Promo CLB NM

Ungraded · scrogclemente · name_set

$75.00

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.