Kentaro, the Smiling Cat #13 (LP) Betrayers of Kamigawa BOK Magic MTG
Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number
$4.13
Open eBay
Betrayers of Kamigawa
#13/165
Observed Supply
Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.
Lowest BIN
$2.64
Median BIN
$5.16
Highest BIN
$24.99
Average BIN
$10.74
Catalog Value
Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.
Updated Aug 19
Market
$2.16
Foil
$16.93
EUR
$0.89
EUR Foil
$3.06
MTGO
$0.02
Freshest observations matching this card identity
Kentaro, the Smiling Cat #13 (LP) Betrayers of Kamigawa BOK Magic MTG
Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number
$4.13
Open eBayKentaro, the Smiling Cat - Medium Play MTG Betrayers of Kamigawa
Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set
$6.19
Open eBayKentaro, the Smiling Cat - Foil MP MTG Betrayers of Kamigawa
Ungraded · monumentalcard · name_set
$24.99
Open eBayKentaro, the Smiling Cat #13 (Foil) (MP) Betrayers of Kamigawa BOK Magic MTG
Ungraded · cardsurfergamestcg · name_set_number
$23.51
Open eBayKentaro, the Smiling Cat 13 Rare Betrayers of Kamigawa Magic: The Gathering LP
Ungraded · money4u1 · name_set_number
$4.75
Open eBayMTG Kentaro, the Smiling Cat 13 LP Betrayers of Kamigawa Rare
Ungraded · game-o-storus · name_set_number
$4.63
Open eBayData note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.