Fire Fist OP05-019

Awakening of the New Era

Fire Fist

#OP05-019

REventRed
Released
Unknown
Observed Listings
38
Observed Sellers
28

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$1.99

Highest BIN

$59.95

Average BIN

$6.18

Listing velocity

2Jul 28
2Jul 29
1Jul 31
1Aug 2
2Aug 3
1Aug 5
3Aug 6
2Aug 7
1Aug 8
1Aug 9
1Aug 10
1Aug 11
3Aug 12
2Aug 14
4Aug 15
1Aug 16
3Aug 19
1Aug 20
3Aug 21
1Aug 22
1Aug 24
1Aug 25

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $59.95
Listings38
Sellers28

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Fire Fist OP05-019 Rare x4 Awakening of the New Era One Piece

Ungraded · rare.hunters · name_set_number

$12.00

Open eBay

Fire Fist OP05-019 R Foil Awakening of the New Era One Piece JPN NM

Ungraded · esellerly · name_set_number

$0.99

Open eBay

Fire Fist OP05-019 Rare Awakening of the New Era One Piece Foil Near Mint

Ungraded · tm_collectiblesllc · name_set_number

$2.49

Open eBay

Awakening of the New Era #OP05-019 Fire Fist Foil

Ungraded · cash4gamescny · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Awakening of the New Era #OP05-019 Fire Fist Foil

Ungraded · cash4gamescny · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

2023 One Piece Card Game: Awakening of the New Era OP05 Japanese R Fire Fist

Ungraded · tcgbycomc · name_set

$6.67

Open eBay

Fire Fist OP05-019 R Foil alt art - One Piece Card #3KG

Used · archerongames · name_set_number

$19.05

Open eBay

Awakening of the New Era #OP05-019 Fire Fist Foil

Ungraded · cash4gamescny · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Awakening of the New Era #OP05-019 Fire Fist Foil

Ungraded · cash4gamescny · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

ONE PIECE FIRE FIST OP05-019 RARE AWAKENING OF THE NEW ERA CARD GAME NM TCG

Ungraded · delusionalq · name_set_number

$1.75

Open eBay

Fire Fist OP05-019 Rare Awakening of the New Era One Piece Foil

Ungraded · star_spangled_cardboard · name_set_number

$1.00

Open eBay

One Piece Fire Fist Foil Awakening of the New Era OP05 019 NM

Ungraded · the_chubby_house · name_set_number

$2.75

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to One Piece identities.