Mime Jr. DP22

DP Black Star Promos

Mime Jr.

#DP22/56

PromoPsychic40 HP
Artist
Mitsuhiro Arita
Released
May 1, 2007
Observed BIN listings
23

Observed eBay Supply

BIN asking-price history

Listing prices observed by CardVeil. These are asking prices, not confirmed sales.

Lowest BIN

$3.99

Median BIN

$9.99

Highest BIN

$19.99

Listings / Sellers

23 / 18

Typical Range

$7.56–$12.22

Average BIN

$10.37

Match Quality

0 exact · 0 name/set

Market by raw condition

Trusted raw comp bands grouped by condition. Unknown raw listings default to NM/MINT.

ConditionLowMedianHighListingsSellers
NM/MINTNo DataNo DataNo DataNo DataNo Data
LPNo DataNo DataNo DataNo DataNo Data
MP$9.14$9.73$10.3222
HP$9.99$9.99$9.9911
DMGNo DataNo DataNo DataNo DataNo Data

Recently observed listings

Most recent BIN observations matching this card

Mime Jr DP22 Holo MP Pokemon Promo

Ungraded · Name + set match

$9.99

+ $1.99 shipping

Open eBay

2008 Pokemon TCG - Pokemon Promo - Mime Jr. (DP22) - Black Star Promo - MP

Ungraded · Name + set match

$7.25

Open eBay

Mime Jr. Diamond and Pearl Promos [DP22] LP Pokemon

Ungraded · Name + set match

$12.49

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Mime Jr. DP22 Holo - Promo - Pokemon Diamond and Pearl - MP - See Video

Ungraded · Name + set match

$9.99

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

(256207) DP22 MIME JR. Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Black Star Holofoil Promo Card

Ungraded · Name + set match

$7.86

+ $7.00 shipping

Open eBay

Pokemon TCG Mime Jr. Promo Diamond and Pearl Promos DP22

Ungraded · Name + set match

$17.34

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Mime Jr. DP22 Holo Promo Diamond and Pearl Promos Pokemon Damaged

Ungraded · Name + set match

$4.29

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Pokemon Diamond and Pearl Promos #DP22 Promo, Holo Mime Jr.

Ungraded · Name + set match

$15.95

+ $0.94 shipping

Open eBay

Mime Jr. DP22 Promo Diamond and Pearl Promos Pokemon Holofoil HP

Ungraded · Name + set match

$11.95

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Mime Jr. DP22 Holo Promo Diamond & Pearl Promos Pokemon Lightly Played 🌀 Swirl

Ungraded · Name + set match

$19.99

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Mime Jr. DP22 Holo Promo Diamond and Pearl Promos Pokemon DMG Arita

Ungraded · Name + set match

$3.99

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

(255920) DP22 MIME JR. Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Black Star Holofoil Promo Card

Ungraded · Name + set match

$7.86

+ $7.00 shipping

Open eBay

How to read this page: CardVeil records public eBay asking prices as listings enter its feed. Best Offer outcomes and completed-sale prices are not supplied, so these figures describe observed supply rather than confirmed market value.