Mega Floette ex 35

Chaos Rising

Mega Floette ex

#35/86

Double RarePsychic250 HP
Artist
aky CG Works
Released
May 22, 2026
Observed BIN listings
658

Observed eBay Supply

BIN asking-price history

Listing prices observed by CardVeil. These are asking prices, not confirmed sales.

Lowest BIN

$0.71

Median BIN

$1.99

Highest BIN

$80.00

Listings / Sellers

658 / 463

Typical Range

$1.75–$2.49

Average BIN

$3.49

Match Quality

587 exact · 0 name/set

Market by raw condition

Trusted raw comp bands grouped by condition. Unknown raw listings default to NM/MINT.

ConditionLowMedianHighListingsSellers
NM/MINT$0.99$2.24$3.4211485
LP$1.20$1.80$27.783422
MPNo DataNo DataNo DataNo DataNo Data
HP$7.74$8.74$9.7422
DMGNo DataNo DataNo DataNo DataNo Data

Recently observed listings

Most recent BIN observations matching this card

Mega Floette EX 035/086 CRI Holo Rare Full Art 250 HP Pokemon TCG Card Age 6+

Ungraded · Name + set match

$8.00

Open eBay

Mega Floette ex 035/086 Double Rare Holo Chaos Rising Pokemon TCG NM/M

Ungraded · Exact card match

$1.99

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Mega Floette ex 035/086 Double Rare Chaos Rising Pokemon Holo Near Mint

Ungraded · Exact card match

$1.99

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Mega Floette ex 035/086 Double Rare Chaos Rising Pokemon Holo Near Mint

Ungraded · Exact card match

$2.00

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Mega Floette ex 035/086 Double Rare Chaos Rising Pokemon Holo Near Mint

Ungraded · Exact card match

$2.49

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Mega Floette ex 035/086 Double Rare Chaos Rising Pokemon Holo Lightly Played

Ungraded · Exact card match

$2.99

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Mega Floette ex 035/086 Me04 Pokemon TCG: Chaos Rising Holo NM

Ungraded · Exact card match

$1.54

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

2026 Pokemon Chaos Rising MEGA FLOETTE ex - Double Rare Holo Card #35/86 (2)

Ungraded · Exact card match

$1.00

+ $1.49 shipping

Open eBay

2026 Pokemon Chaos Rising MEGA FLOETTE ex - Double Rare Holo Card #35/86 (1)

Ungraded · Exact card match

$1.00

+ $1.49 shipping

Open eBay

Mega Floette ex #035/086 Holo Chaos Rising (aky CG Works) Pokemon Card - NM

Ungraded · Exact card match

$2.50

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Mega Floette ex 035/086 Double Rare Chaos Rising Pokemon Holo Near Mint

Ungraded · Exact card match

$2.49

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Mega Floette ex 035/086 Double Rare Chaos Rising Pokemon Holo Near Mint

Ungraded · Exact card match

$2.49

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

How to read this page: CardVeil records public eBay asking prices as listings enter its feed. Best Offer outcomes and completed-sale prices are not supplied, so these figures describe observed supply rather than confirmed market value.