POKEMON TEMPORAL FORCES IRON BOULDER EX 217/162 GOLD HYPER RARE TCG HOLO NM
Ungraded · Exact card match
$8.80
+ $20.47 shipping
Temporal Forces
#217/162
Observed eBay Supply
Listing prices observed by CardVeil. These are asking prices, not confirmed sales.
Lowest BIN
$5.99
Median BIN
$9.99
Highest BIN
$13.74
Listings / Sellers
17 / 16
Typical Range
$8.60–$10.43
Average BIN
$9.65
Match Quality
15 exact · 0 name/set
Trusted raw comp bands grouped by condition. Unknown raw listings default to NM/MINT.
| Condition | Low | Median | High | Listings | Sellers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NM/MINT | $8.84 | $10.59 | $12.34 | 2 | 2 |
| LP | $8.40 | $8.40 | $8.40 | 1 | 1 |
| MP | No Data | No Data | No Data | No Data | No Data |
| HP | No Data | No Data | No Data | No Data | No Data |
| DMG | No Data | No Data | No Data | No Data | No Data |
Most recent BIN observations matching this card
POKEMON TEMPORAL FORCES IRON BOULDER EX 217/162 GOLD HYPER RARE TCG HOLO NM
Ungraded · Exact card match
$8.80
+ $20.47 shipping
Pokemon TCG: Iron Boulder ex 217/162 - SV05: Temporal Forces. Pk003259
Ungraded · Exact card match
$9.00
+ $1.50 shipping
Iron Boulder ex 217/162 - Hyper Rare - Temporal Forces - Pokemon TCG (NM)
Ungraded · Exact card match
$10.43
+ $13.60 shipping
Iron Boulder Ex - Pokemon TCG - Temporal Forces - Hyper Rare - 217/162
Ungraded · Exact card match
$13.74
+ $10.88 shipping
Iron Boulder ex 217/162 Pokemon Temporal Forces Hyper Rare Holo NM
Ungraded · Exact card match
$7.90
+ $1.07 shipping
Iron Boulder ex 217/162 SV05: Pokémon Temporal Forces Holo NM/MT Pokemon Card
Ungraded · Exact card match
$12.99
Pokemon TCG Iron Boulder ex 217/162 SV05: Temporal Forces Holo Hyper Rare NM
Ungraded · Exact card match
$9.99
+ $0.00 shipping
Iron Boulder ex 217/162 Pokemon Temporal Forces Hyper Rare Holo NM
Ungraded · Exact card match
$9.99
+ $0.00 shipping
Iron Boulder ex 217/162 Gold - Temporal Forces - Pokemon TCG - SHIPS FAST
Ungraded · Exact card match
$9.99
Hyper Rare Pokemon TEF Temporal Forces NM/M - Iron Boulder ex - [217/162]
Ungraded · Exact card match
$10.00
+ $1.32 shipping
Slightly Played, English - 1 x Pokemon Iron Boulder ex - 217/162 - Hyper Rare Sc
Ungraded · Name + set match
$7.24
+ $2.00 shipping
#Iron Boulder ex #217/162 Near Mint or Better Pokemon
Ungraded · Name + set match
$11.00
How to read this page: CardVeil records public eBay asking prices as listings enter its feed. Best Offer outcomes and completed-sale prices are not supplied, so these figures describe observed supply rather than confirmed market value.