Mega Excadrill ex 065/084 Double Rare Pitch Black Pokemon Holo Near Mint
Ungraded · Exact card match
$2.16
+ $1.50 shipping
Pitch Black
#65/84
Observed eBay Supply
Listing prices observed by CardVeil. These are asking prices, not confirmed sales.
Lowest BIN
$0.92
Median BIN
$2.49
Highest BIN
$16.00
Listings / Sellers
408 / 338
Typical Range
$1.99–$3.00
Average BIN
$2.85
Match Quality
373 exact · 0 name/set
Daily median within the selected view
Kept separate for useful comparisons
408 listings · $0.92–$16.00
Raw listings are grouped into CardVeil condition buckets. Unknown raw listings default to LP.
| Condition | Low | Median | High | Listings | Sellers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NM/MINT | $0.92 | $2.49 | $9.99 | 287 | 234 |
| LP | $0.99 | $2.50 | $16.00 | 111 | 97 |
| HP | $1.99 | $5.00 | $7.99 | 10 | 9 |
Most recent BIN observations matching this card
Mega Excadrill ex 065/084 Double Rare Pitch Black Pokemon Holo Near Mint
Ungraded · Exact card match
$2.16
+ $1.50 shipping
Mega Excadrill ex 065/084 Me05: Pitch Black Holo NM Pokemon
Ungraded · Exact card match
$2.25
+ $0.00 shipping
Mega Excadrill ex 065/084 2026 Double Rare Pitch Black Pokemon Holo
Ungraded · Exact card match
$1.24
+ $0.99 shipping
Mega Excadrill ex 065/084 Me05: Pitch Black Holo Pokemon (A)
Ungraded · Exact card match
$6.77
+ $0.00 shipping
Mega Excadrill ex 065/084 Me05: Pitch Black Holo Pokemon
Ungraded · Exact card match
$6.77
+ $0.00 shipping
Mega Excadrill ex 065/084 NM Double Rare Pitch Black (PBL) Pokemon Card
Ungraded · Exact card match
$1.50
+ $0.78 shipping
Mega Excadrill ex 065/084 Double Rare Pitch Black Pokemon Holo Near Mint
Ungraded · Exact card match
$2.49
+ $0.00 shipping
MEGA EXCADRILL EX Pitch Black #065/084 Pokemon Card Mint
Ungraded · Exact card match
$1.99
Mega Excadrill ex 065/084 DOUBLE RARE Pitch Black Pokemon Holo NM/M
Ungraded · Exact card match
$2.99
+ $0.00 shipping
HOLO MEGA EXCADRILL EX DOUBLE RARE 065/084 NM POKEMON
Ungraded · Name + set match
$3.04
HOLO MEGA EXCADRILL EX DOUBLE RARE 065/084 NM POKEMON
Ungraded · Name + set match
$3.04
HOLO MEGA EXCADRILL EX DOUBLE RARE 065/084 NM POKEMON
Ungraded · Name + set match
$3.04
How to read this page: CardVeil records public eBay asking prices as listings enter its feed. Best Offer outcomes and completed-sale prices are not supplied, so these figures describe observed supply rather than confirmed market value.