Higgins - Undercover Officer 5/204 Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM
Ungraded · Cold Foil · sas-collectibles · name_set_number
$1.69
Open eBay
Whispers in the Well
#5/204
Observed Supply
Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.
Lowest BIN
$1.69
Median BIN
$1.99
Highest BIN
$1.99
Average BIN
$1.92
Print Variants
Observed BIN listings split by print treatment so variant prices do not blend together.
Normal
1 listings
Low
$1.99
Median
$1.99
High
$1.99
Cold Foil
3 listings
Low
$1.69
Median
$1.99
High
$1.99
Freshest observations matching this card identity
Higgins - Undercover Officer 5/204 Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM
Ungraded · Cold Foil · sas-collectibles · name_set_number
$1.69
Open eBayHiggins - Undercover Officer 5/204 Common Whispers in the Well Lorcana Near Mint
Ungraded · Normal · tyscardcentral · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBayHiggins - Undercover Officer 5/204 Whispers in the Well Lorcana Cold Foil NM
Ungraded · Cold Foil · sas-collectibles · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBayDisney Lorcana Higgins - Undercover Officer Cold Foil 5/204 10 NM
Ungraded · Cold Foil · lunaruelorcana · name_set_number
$2.74
Open eBayData note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Disney Lorcana identities.