Magic Elvish Archivist 168 NM Wilds of Eldraine Rare
Ungraded · electrifying_cards · name_set_number
$2.00
Open eBay
Wilds of Eldraine
#168/381
Observed Supply
Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.
Lowest BIN
$1.98
Median BIN
$2.05
Highest BIN
$3.50
Average BIN
$2.36
Catalog Value
Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.
Updated Aug 19
Market
$0.32
Foil
$0.40
EUR
$0.30
EUR Foil
$0.46
MTGO
$0.02
Freshest observations matching this card identity
Magic Elvish Archivist 168 NM Wilds of Eldraine Rare
Ungraded · electrifying_cards · name_set_number
$2.00
Open eBayx1 Elvish Archivist NM, MTG Wilds of Eldraine - Main Set
Ungraded · awtradingcards_7 · name_set
$2.27
Open eBayElvish Archivist 168 Wilds of Eldraine WOE MTG Magic
Ungraded · block_partytcg · name_set_number
$2.05
Open eBayElvish Archivist - Near Mint MTG Wilds of Eldraine
Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set
$3.50
Open eBayElvish Archivist 168 Rare Wilds of Eldraine Magic: The Gathering Near Mint
Ungraded · cardsandgiggles · name_set_number
$1.98
Open eBayData note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.