Loan Shark 55

Outlaws of Thunder Junction

Loan Shark

#55/374

commonCreatureCreature
Released
Apr 19, 2024
Observed Listings
56
Observed Sellers
42

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$1.79

Highest BIN

$2.99

Average BIN

$1.79

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.17

Foil

$0.15

EUR

$0.08

EUR Foil

$0.08

MTGO

$0.03

Listing velocity

2Jul 10
2Jul 11
1Jul 12
1Jul 13
2Jul 15
2Jul 16
1Jul 17
2Jul 19
1Jul 20
2Jul 21
1Jul 23
2Jul 24
2Jul 25
3Jul 26
1Jul 28
1Jul 29
1Jul 30
1Jul 31
1Aug 1
2Aug 2
2Aug 4
5Aug 5
1Aug 6
3Aug 10
2Aug 11
1Aug 12
1Aug 13
2Aug 15
1Aug 16
1Aug 19
1Aug 22
3Aug 23
1Aug 25
1Aug 28

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $2.99
Listings56
Sellers42

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Magic Loan Shark 55 NM Outlaws of Thunder Junction Common

Ungraded · electrifying_cards · name_set_number

$2.00

Open eBay

Loan Shark 55 Common Outlaws of Thunder Junction Magic: The Gathering Near Mint

Ungraded · blackirishobbyshop · name_set_number

$1.77

Open eBay

MTG Loan Shark Foil NM [Outlaws of Thunder Junction - 55]

Ungraded · the.gathering.grounds · name_set_number

$1.49

Open eBay

Loan Shark 55 Common Outlaws of Thunder Junction Magic: The Gathering Near Mint

Ungraded · the-b3ars-den-tcg · name_set_number

$2.18

Open eBay

Loan Shark Outlaws of Thunder Junction 55 Common Magic: The Gathering NM

Ungraded · jr-cards · name_set_number

$0.99

Open eBay

Loan Shark - 55 - - NM - Outlaws of Thunder Junction - MTG

Ungraded · cb_cardhq · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Loan Shark 55 Outlaws of Thunder Junction Common NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · foilandfolio · name_set_number

$1.89

Open eBay

Loan Shark 55 Common 2024 Outlaws of Thunder Junction Magic: The Gathering NM

Ungraded · kokocomics · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Loan Shark OTJ 55 Foil NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · hound_dog_gaming · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Loan Shark OTJ 55 NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · hound_dog_gaming · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Magic - Loan Shark - [OTJ - 55 Near Mint]

Ungraded · triplegtcg · name_set_number

$1.69

Open eBay

Loan Shark Foil Magic: Outlaws of Thunder Junction OTJ #0055

Ungraded · tcgbycomc · name_set_number

$6.97

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.