Lorehold Charm 200

Secrets of Strixhaven

Lorehold Charm

#200/368

uncommonInstantInstant
Released
Apr 24, 2026
Observed Listings
8
Observed Sellers
7

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$1.55

Highest BIN

$2.02

Average BIN

$1.53

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.27

Foil

$0.36

EUR

$0.17

EUR Foil

$0.26

MTGO

$0.04

Listing velocity

1Aug 25
4Aug 26
2Aug 27
1Aug 29

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $2.02
Listings8
Sellers7

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

2026 Magic: The Gathering: SOS - Lorehold Charm (#200, U, Near Mint)

Ungraded · dabs-tcs · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

Lorehold Charm (200) ( NM) Secrets of Strixhaven MTG SOS

Ungraded · the_loose_seal · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Lorehold Charm 200 Uncommon Secrets of Strixhaven Magic: The Gathering Near Mint

Ungraded · blackirishobbyshop · name_set_number

$1.77

Open eBay

Lorehold Charm 200 Uncommon Secrets of Strixhaven Magic: The Gathering LP

Ungraded · jands-shenanigans · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Secrets of Strixhaven Magic: The Gathering Lorehold Charm #200

Ungraded · we_have_loot · name_set_number

$1.50

Open eBay

Magic SOS *FOIL* U Lorehold Charm #200 NM

Ungraded · intuitivecountergaming · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

Magic SOS U Lorehold Charm #200 NM PLAYSET 4x

Ungraded · intuitivecountergaming · name_set_number

$2.32

Open eBay

MTG Lorehold Charm U Secrets of Strixhaven 200 NM

Ungraded · scorchstash · name_set_number

$2.02

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.