Exponential Growth 318

Strixhaven: School of Mages

Exponential Growth

#318/393

rareSorcerySorcery
Released
Apr 23, 2021
Observed Listings
8
Observed Sellers
7

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.71

Median BIN

$2.06

Highest BIN

$11.99

Average BIN

$3.15

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$1.11

Foil

$2.15

EUR

$0.71

EUR Foil

$1.13

Listing velocity

1Jul 14
1Jul 15
1Jul 23
1Aug 1
2Aug 3
1Aug 7
1Aug 17

Card summary

Range$0.71 - $11.99
Listings8
Sellers7

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

MTG - Magic the Gathering Exponential Growth [STX] Foil - SP

Ungraded · akihabara_games · name_set

$37.80

Open eBay

Magic: The Gathering - Exponential Growth - Strixhaven: School of Mages

New · giovani201718 · name_set

$11.99

Open eBay

MTG - Exponential Growth - Strixhaven: School of Mages Promo

Ungraded · troppocards · name_set

$21.74

Open eBay

MTG - Exponential Growth - Strixhaven: School of Mages

Ungraded · troppocards · name_set

$20.62

Open eBay

Exponential Growth (Extended Art) [STX - 318] NM Magic

Ungraded · daventry_marketplace · name_set_number

$2.20

Open eBay

Magic MTG Exponential Growth NM Strixhaven: School of Mages

Ungraded · argivianbazaar · name_set

$2.84

Open eBay

Exponential Growth Strixhaven: School of Mages NM MTG

Ungraded · mb_flips · name_set

$1.99

Open eBay

MTG Exponential Growth - Foil - Extended Art, Strixhaven: School of Mages, Light

Ungraded · flowercitygames · name_set

$3.11

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.