Rampaging Baloths 104

Edge of Eternities Commander

Rampaging Baloths

#104/191

rareCreatureCreature
Released
Aug 1, 2025
Observed Listings
10
Observed Sellers
9

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$1.99

Highest BIN

$2.99

Average BIN

$1.99

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.32

EUR

$0.30

MTGO

$0.02

Listing velocity

1Jul 19
1Jul 21
1Jul 27
2Jul 28
1Aug 7
1Aug 12
1Aug 14
1Aug 20
1Aug 26

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $2.99
Listings10
Sellers9

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Magic EOC R Rampaging Baloths #104 NM

Ungraded · intuitivecountergaming · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

Rampaging Baloths #104 (NM) Edge of Eternities EOC Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number

$2.79

Open eBay

Rampaging Baloths #104 (LP) Edge of Eternities EOC Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number

$2.57

Open eBay

2025 Magic: The Gathering: EOC - Rampaging Baloths (#104, R, Near Mint)

Ungraded · manaprime · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Rampaging Baloths #104 (NM) Edge of Eternities EOC Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardsurfergamestcg · name_set_number

$2.99

Open eBay

Rampaging Baloths 104 Commander: Edge of Eternities EOC MTG Magic

Ungraded · block_partytcg · name_set_number

$2.05

Open eBay

Rampaging Baloths (Edge of Eternities Commander 104) - Rare Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · fanofthingscouk · name_set_number

$1.32

Open eBay

NM Rampaging Baloths [EOC - 104] Rare Magic

Ungraded · cardscape_collectibles · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Rampaging Baloths - 104 - EOC - Near Mint - MTG

Ungraded · grant_codes · name_set_number

$1.72

Open eBay

Rampaging Baloths - Commander: Edge of Eternities EOC - 104 - NM - MTG

Ungraded · themagicvaulttcg · name_set_number

$2.48

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.