Ice-Fang Coatl (White Border) #83 (NM) Mystery Booster 2 MB2 Magic MTG
Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number
$2.79
Open eBay
Mystery Booster 2
#83/385
Observed Supply
Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.
Lowest BIN
$1.99
Median BIN
$2.79
Highest BIN
$4.99
Average BIN
$3.07
Catalog Value
Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.
Updated Aug 19
Market
$0.58
EUR
$1.12
MTGO
$0.10
Freshest observations matching this card identity
Ice-Fang Coatl (White Border) #83 (NM) Mystery Booster 2 MB2 Magic MTG
Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number
$2.79
Open eBayIce-Fang Coatl (White Border) 83 MB2 Mystery Booster 2 Magic MTG NM
Ungraded · papermoneytcgs · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBayIce-Fang Coatl (White Border) - Near Mint MTG Mystery Booster 2
Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set
$4.28
Open eBayIce-Fang Coatl (White Border) #83 (NM) Mystery Booster 2 MB2 Magic MTG
Ungraded · cardsurfergamestcg · name_set_number
$3.29
Open eBayIce-Fang Coatl (White Border) - 83 - Mystery Booster 2 - MTG
Ungraded · snapmtg1 · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBayIce-Fang Coatl (White Border) - Near Mint MTG Mystery Booster 2
Ungraded · journeys-end-games · name_set
$4.16
Open eBayMTG White Border Mystery Booster 2 MB2 Ice-Fang Coatl MINT
Ungraded · mercadian_market · name_set
$4.99
Open eBayIce-Fang Coatl (White Border) #83 (LP) Mystery Booster 2 MB2 Magic MTG
Ungraded · cardboard_champion · name_set_number
$2.75
Open eBayIce-Fang Coatl (White Border) #83 (NM) Mystery Booster 2 (MB2) MTG
Ungraded · cardboardventures · name_set_number
$3.49
Open eBayIce-Fang Coatl (White Border) Mystery Booster 2 MTG LP card
Ungraded · cityoftraders · name_set
$7.98
Open eBayIce-Fang Coatl (White Border) 83 MB2 Mystery Booster 2 Magic MTG NM
Ungraded · magussupply · name_set_number
$2.00
Open eBayData note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.