Heartless Pillage 14

Breaking News

Heartless Pillage

#14/80

uncommonSorcerySorcery
Released
Apr 19, 2024
Observed Listings
19
Observed Sellers
18

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$1.98

Highest BIN

$2.73

Average BIN

$1.94

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.19

Foil

$0.22

EUR

$0.07

EUR Foil

$0.18

MTGO

$0.04

Listing velocity

1Jul 30
1Jul 31
1Aug 1
1Aug 2
1Aug 4
3Aug 5
1Aug 9
2Aug 10
2Aug 11
1Aug 13
1Aug 15
1Aug 16
1Aug 22
1Aug 23
1Aug 24

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $2.73
Listings19
Sellers18

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Heartless Pillage - [OTP - 14] - Foil - Uncommon - Magic - EN

Ungraded · victoryroadvaulttcg · name_set_number

$2.09

Open eBay

Heartless Pillage Outlaws of Thunder Junctiom Breaking News Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · jr-cards · name_set

$0.99

Open eBay

Heartless Pillage Outlaws of Thunder Junction: Breaking News Foil MTG 14 LP

Ungraded · clutterconsultants · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Heartless Pillage 14 Thunder Junction: Breaking News Magic: The Gathering LP

Ungraded · nerdofgames · name_set_number

$1.89

Open eBay

Heartless Pillage OTP 14 NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · hound_dog_gaming · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Magic: The Gathering Heartless Pillage 14 Uncommon OTJ: Breaking News NM

Ungraded · pokescientistal · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Heartless Pillage (Showcase, Borderless) [Breaking News] #14 NM MTG

Ungraded · spellslingercards · name_set_number

$2.49

Open eBay

Heartless Pillage 14 Outlaws of Thunder Junction: Breaking News Magic

Ungraded · jazker · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

Heartless Pillage 14 Outlaws of Thunder Junction: Breaking News MTG NM

Ungraded · cb_cardhq · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

2024 Magic: The Gathering: OTP - Heartless Pillage (#14, U, Lightly Played)

Ungraded · doubletroubletc · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Heartless Pillage #14 (Foil) (NM) Thunder Junction OTP Magic MTG

Ungraded · falconium_cards · name_set_number

$2.73

Open eBay

Heartless Pillage Outlaws of Thunder Junction: Breaking News Magic 14 Near Mi...

Ungraded · everything_geek_games · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.