Erase 9 Khans of Tarkir Magic: The Gathering LP
Ungraded · leafandloomtcg · name_set_number
$1.79
Open eBay
Khans of Tarkir
#9/293
Observed Supply
Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.
Lowest BIN
$0.99
Median BIN
$1.59
Highest BIN
$1.99
Average BIN
$1.57
Catalog Value
Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.
Updated Aug 19
Market
$0.06
Foil
$0.41
EUR
$0.07
EUR Foil
$0.28
MTGO
$0.03
Freshest observations matching this card identity
Erase 9 Khans of Tarkir Magic: The Gathering LP
Ungraded · leafandloomtcg · name_set_number
$1.79
Open eBay2014 Magic: The Gathering: Khans of Tarkir - Erase (#9, C, Near Mint)
Ungraded · dabs-tcs · name_set_number
$1.59
Open eBay2014 Magic: The Gathering: Khans of Tarkir - Erase (#9, C, Lightly Played)
Ungraded · dabs-tcs · name_set_number
$1.59
Open eBayErase 9 C Khans of Tarkir Magic: The Gathering NM
Ungraded · bkrcards · name_set_number
$2.49
Open eBayMTG Magic the Gathering Erase (9/282) Khans of Tarkir MP
Ungraded · ninetyfive · name_set_number
$1.48
Open eBayErase Khans of Tarkir Common 9 NM Magic Card
Ungraded · skyshadegames · name_set_number
$1.99
Open eBayData note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.