Scute Mob 22

Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi

Scute Mob

#22/80

rareCreatureCreature
Released
Aug 28, 2015
Observed Listings
10
Observed Sellers
10

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$1.48

Median BIN

$1.99

Highest BIN

$2.76

Average BIN

$2.09

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.59

EUR

$0.48

Listing velocity

1Jul 15
1Jul 18
1Jul 29
1Aug 1
1Aug 9
2Aug 10
2Aug 17
1Aug 22

Card summary

Range$1.48 - $2.76
Listings10
Sellers10

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

MTG - Magic the Gathering Scute Mob [DDP] - SP

Ungraded · akihabara_games · name_set

$37.01

Open eBay

Scute Mob 22 Rare Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi Magic: The Gathering NM

Ungraded · jdshadow75 · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Scute Mob DDP 22 NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · hound_dog_gaming · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Scute Mob - 22 - Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi - MTG

Ungraded · snapmtg1 · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Scute Mob Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi NM MTG

Ungraded · mb_flips · name_set

$1.99

Open eBay

Scute Mob MP Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi 22 MTG Regular Rare

Ungraded · shadetreebg · name_set_number

$2.11

Open eBay

2015 Magic: The Gathering: DDP - Scute Mob (#22, R, Lightly Played)

Ungraded · doubletroubletc · name_set_number

$2.29

Open eBay

Magic: The Gathering Scute Mob 22 Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi NM

Ungraded · shinyhunts · name_set_number

$2.29

Open eBay

Scute Mob #22 (MP) Zendikar vs. Eldrazi DDP Magic MTG

Ungraded · cardsurfergamestcg · name_set_number

$2.76

Open eBay

Scute Mob Duel Decks: Zendikar vs. Eldrazi MTG 22 LP

Ungraded · clutterconsultants · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.